Buy Generic Azur No prescription required Buy Generic Azur
Best Price On Generic Azur

 
Language: This page in English Cette page de Azur en français
  · Home     · FAQ  
Generic Medications: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Other



Generic Azur

Buy Generic Azur Online
Lowest Price!

What is Azur? Azur (Codeine And Paracetamol) is used to treat moderate-to-severe pain. Codeine is also a cough suppressant and an antidiarrheal medication. Consult your physician for further Azur (Codeine And Paracetamol) applications. Further Azur reference material...

What is Generic Azur?

Generic Azur, like all generics, is the name given to the prescription Codeine and Paracetamol medication manufactured by any company other than the original inventor of Azur. The only true difference between brand name Azur and generic Azur is that generic Azur is always less expensive.



Also known as: Acet Codeine, AnalgiPlus, Capital with Codeine, Claradol, Co-Codamol, Cod-Efferalgan, Codeína, Codeine-Acetaminophen, Codeinum, Codicet, Codicompren, Codigesic, Co-Dydramol, DHC, Dolmen, Empracet, Emtec-30, EZ III, Gelonida, Kapake, Lenoltec with Codeine, Margesic 3, Mersyndol, Narcogin Forte, Nurofen Plus, Panadine, Paracetamol Codeine, Paracetamol Comp Stada, Paracod, Paramed, Paveral, Phenaphen with Codeine No.3, Pyregesic-C, Sedarene, Solpadol, Supadol, Tilenol with Codeine, Triatec-30, Tylenol No.3, Tylenol with Codeine, Tylex CD, Ultracod, Ultracodeine, Zapain, Codeine And Paracetamol (generic name).

Generic Azur and Codeine/Acetaminophen are at EuroPharma365

*** ACCEPTS ALL MAJOR CREDIT CARDS: VISA, MASTERCARD, AMEX ***
MedicationStrengthQuantityPriceEuroPharma365
Codeine Phosphate15 mg30 pills$158.76Order
Codeine Phosphate15 mg60 pills$212.03Order
Codeine Phosphate15 mg90 pills$275.96Order
Codeine Phosphate15 mg120 pills$329.23Order
Codeine/Acetaminophen30/500 mg30 pills$201.38Order
Codeine/Acetaminophen30/500 mg60 pills$265.31Order
Codeine/Acetaminophen30/500 mg90 pills$329.23Order
Codeine/Acetaminophen30/500 mg120 pills$425.13Order


Generic Azur , Narcogin Forte, and Ultracod are at MedStore Online

MedicationStrengthQuantityPriceMedStore Online
Codein? FOSFORICA15 mg25 tabs$145.00Order
Codein? FOSFORICA15 mg50 tabs$200.00Order
Codein? FOSFORICA15 mg100 tabs$245.00Order
Narcogin Forte650/30 mg20 tabs$98.00Order
Narcogin Forte650/30 mg40 tabs$136.00Order
Narcogin Forte650/30 mg60 tabs$166.00Order
Narcogin Forte650/30 mg90 tabs$194.00Order
Narcogin Forte650/30 mg120 tabs$225.00Order
Ultracod500/30 mg30 tabs$145.00Order
Ultracod500/30 mg60 tabs$210.00Order
Ultracod500/30 mg90 tabs$265.00Order

Buy Generic Azur - No Prior Prescription Needed*

How To Buy Generic Azur Online

Buy discount generic Azur (Codeine and Paracetamol) online by clicking on one of the low prices shown. You'll be sent to our secure shopping cart where you can safely complete your transaction.


Azur - Health Bulletin

Prescription Drug Abuse

Medical Author:Melissa Conrad Stöppler, MD
Medical Editor:William C. Shiel, Jr. FACP, FACR

In 2010, around 7 million people in the U.S. were "nonmedical" users of prescription drugs. This amounts to about 2.7% of the total population. Estimates of the number of people who have used a prescription drug for a nonmedical use are even higher and range to up to 20% of the population. In 2009, 16 million Americans age 12 and older had taken a prescription pain reliever, tranquilizer, stimulant, or sedative for nonmedical purposes at least once in the year prior to being surveyed. Although any type of medication has the potential to be abused, certain groups of prescription drugs are most commonly abused.

Read entire article...


Please verify your local import regulations; the ability for a pharmacy to offer a medication without a prescription does not negate any local requirement you may have.

NOTICE: By using this site, you agree to verify and comply with your country's rules and regulations should you undertake to purchase from any of the listed pharmacies.


© 2016 Buy-Generic-Medication.comTerms of Service