Buy Generic Idroclorotiazide No prescription required Buy Generic Idroclorotiazide
Best Price On Generic Idroclorotiazide

Language: This page in English Cette page de Idroclorotiazide en français
  · Home     · FAQ  
Generic Medications: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Other

Generic Idroclorotiazide

Buy Generic Idroclorotiazide Online
Lowest Price!

Common uses: Idroclorotiazide (Hydrochlorothiazide) is a thiazide diuretic used to treat high blood pressure and swelling due to excess body water. A doctor may prescribe Idroclorotiazide (Hydrochlorothiazide) for additional conditions. Read more on Idroclorotiazide.

What is Generic Idroclorotiazide?

Generic Idroclorotiazide, like all generics, is the name given to the prescription Hydrochlorothiazide medication manufactured by any company other than the original inventor of Idroclorotiazide. The only true difference between brand name Idroclorotiazide and generic Idroclorotiazide is that generic Idroclorotiazide is always less expensive.

Also known as: Apo-Hydro, Aquazide, Diuchlor, Esidrix, HCTZ, Hidroclorotiazida, Hydrazide, Hydro, Hydro-chlor, HydroDiuril, Microzide, Mictrin, Neo-Codema, Novo-Hydrazide, Oretic, Urozide, Hydrochlorothiazide (generic name).

Generic Idroclorotiazide and Microzide (Generic) are at OpenRxShop

Hydrochlorothiazide12.5mg30 pills$90.00Order
Hydrochlorothiazide12.5mg60 pills$130.00Order
Hydrochlorothiazide12.5mg90 pills$160.00Order
Hydrochlorothiazide25mg30 pills$100.00Order
Hydrochlorothiazide25mg60 pills$140.00Order
Hydrochlorothiazide25mg90 pills$170.00Order
Microzide (Generic)12.5mg30 pills$77.00Order
Microzide (Generic)12.5mg60 pills$115.00Order
Microzide (Generic)12.5mg90 pills$142.00Order
Microzide (Generic)25mg30 pills$92.00Order
Microzide (Generic)25mg60 pills$130.00Order
Microzide (Generic)25mg90 pills$157.00Order

Generic Idroclorotiazide and Ultraproct are at Freedom Pharmacy

MedicationStrengthQuantityPriceFreedom Pharmacy
Hydrazide12.5 mg100 tablets$47.81Order
Hydrazide12.5 mg200 tablets$66.43Order
Hydrazide12.5 mg400 tablets$80.06Order
Hydrazide25 mg100 tablets$58.34Order
Hydrazide25 mg200 tablets$78.26Order
Hydrazide25 mg400 tablets$116.58Order
Ultraproct0.92/0.95/5 mg30gm$57.01Order
Ultraproct0.92/0.95/5 mg90gm$107.63Order

Buy Generic Idroclorotiazide - No Prior Prescription Needed*

How To Buy Generic Idroclorotiazide Online

Buy discount generic Idroclorotiazide (Hydrochlorothiazide) online by clicking on one of the low prices shown. You'll be sent to our secure shopping cart where you can safely complete your transaction.

Idroclorotiazide - Health Bulletin

Testing of Brothers May Boost Family's Prostate Cancer Rates

THURSDAY, Aug. 19 (HealthDay News) -- Men who have a brother with prostate cancer are more likely than other men to be diagnosed with the disease, but the reason may have more to do with greater surveillance than genetics, a new study suggests.

Swedish researchers analyzed data from 22,511 brothers of 13,975 prostate cancer patients and found that the incidence of the disease was higher among brothers of prostate cancer patients than men of the same age in the general population. Disease incidence was highest among men who had two brothers with prostate cancer.

Read entire article...

Please verify your local import regulations; the ability for a pharmacy to offer a medication without a prescription does not negate any local requirement you may have.

NOTICE: By using this site, you agree to verify and comply with your country's rules and regulations should you undertake to purchase from any of the listed pharmacies.

© 2016 Buy-Generic-Medication.comTerms of Service