Buy Generic Verdilac No prescription required Buy Generic Verdilac
Best Price On Generic Verdilac

Language: This page in English Cette page de Verdilac en français
  · Home     · FAQ  
Generic Medications: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Other

Generic Verdilac

Buy Generic Verdilac Online
Lowest Price!

Common uses: Verdilac (Verapamil) is a calcium channel blocker used to treat angina (chest pain) or high blood pressure. It is also used to treat and prevent a rapid heart rate. A doctor may prescribe Verdilac (Verapamil) for additional conditions. Read more on Verdilac.

What is Generic Verdilac?

Generic Verdilac, like all generics, is the name given to the prescription Verapamil medication manufactured by any company other than the original inventor of Verdilac. The only true difference between brand name Verdilac and generic Verdilac is that generic Verdilac is always less expensive.

Also known as: Angimon, Apo-Verap, Azupamil, Calan, Calaptin, Cardioprotect, Cordilox, Cordimil, Covera-HS, Cronovera, Dilacoran HTA, Dilacoran Retard, Durasoptin, Falicard, Isoptin, Novo-Veramil, Nu-Verap, Quindura, Securon, Univer, Vera, Verabeta, Verahexal, Veraken, Veramex, Veranorm, Verap, Verapamilo, Verapamilum, Verapress, Verelan, Vertab, Zolvera, Verapamil (generic name).

Generic Verdilac and Verapamil (Generic) are at OpenRxShop

Isoptin (Generic)40mg30 pills$87.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)40mg60 pills$125.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)40mg90 pills$150.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)80mg30 pills$92.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)80mg60 pills$130.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)80mg90 pills$156.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)120mg30 pills$102.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)120mg60 pills$140.00Order
Isoptin (Generic)120mg90 pills$175.00Order
Verapamil (Generic)240mg30 pills$92.00Order
Verapamil (Generic)240mg60 pills$130.00Order
Verapamil (Generic)240mg90 pills$156.00Order

Generic Verdilac , Isoptin, and Verpamil are at Freedom Pharmacy

MedicationStrengthQuantityPriceFreedom Pharmacy
Calaptin40 mg2 x 350 tablets$99.92Order
Calaptin40 mg4 x 350 tablets$147.46Order
Calaptin40 mg30 tablets$46.46Order
Calaptin40 mg350 tablets$68.00Order
Calaptin80 mg250 tablets$68.16Order
Calaptin80 mg500 tablets$106.74Order
Calaptin120 mg30 tablets$55.76Order
Isoptin40 mg30 tablets$46.26Order
Isoptin40 mg90 tablets$75.39Order
Isoptin40 mg180 tablets$108.56Order
Isoptin80 mg50 tablets$51.10Order
Isoptin80 mg100 tablets$81.10Order
Isoptin80 mg200 tablets$119.97Order
Isoptin120 mg50 tablets$53.44Order
Isoptin120 mg100 tablets$85.74Order
Isoptin120 mg200 tablets$129.25Order
Isoptin Sr240 mg50 tablets$64.62Order
Isoptin Sr240 mg100 tablets$108.13Order
Isoptin Sr240 mg200 tablets$174.03Order
Verpamil40 mg100 tablets$53.28Order
Verpamil40 mg200 tablets$85.46Order
Verpamil40 mg400 tablets$128.66Order
Verpamil Sr - Generic Verapamil120 mg100 tablets$77.55Order
Verpamil Sr - Generic Verapamil120 mg400 tablets$133.98Order
Verpamil Sr - Generic Verapamil240 mg200 tablets$100.32Order
Verpamil Sr - Generic Verapamil240 mg500 tablets$179.52Order

Buy Generic Verdilac - No Prior Prescription Needed*

How To Buy Generic Verdilac Online

Buy discount generic Verdilac (Verapamil) online by clicking on one of the low prices shown. You'll be sent to our secure shopping cart where you can safely complete your transaction.

Verdilac - Health Bulletin

Calcium Scans Help Predict Coronary Risk

WEDNESDAY, March 26 (HealthDay News) — Scanning the heart arteries for calcium deposits can help predict future cardiac problems, a new study shows, but experts aren't sure that adding such scans to routine checkups would be worth the cost.

"It has been shown to be predictive" of potential heart trouble, said Dr. Diane Bild, deputy director of the division of prevention and population sciences at the U.S. National Heart, Lung, and Blood Institute, which funded the study. "Whether it is actually beneficial to the people who are screened has not been shown."

Read entire article...

Please verify your local import regulations; the ability for a pharmacy to offer a medication without a prescription does not negate any local requirement you may have.

NOTICE: By using this site, you agree to verify and comply with your country's rules and regulations should you undertake to purchase from any of the listed pharmacies.

© 2016 Buy-Generic-Medication.comTerms of Service